Fall Series #3/Turkey Bowl Day #2

Date of race: 
Nov 27 2011
Fleets: 
Interclub
Laser
Rhodes 19
Comments: 

Results Posted

Interclub Results

Sail# Skipper Crew R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Throwout Points Place

Interclub Results

708 Bill Rothwell Isabelle Palumbo 4 3 1 1 2 11 1

Interclub Results

818 Steve Braverman Cindy Olsen 1 4 2 2 3 12 2

Interclub Results

683 Frank Pizzo Fiona Gordan 3 5 3 4 1 16 3

Interclub Results

807 Dave Nelson Julia Marsh 2 2 4 5 4 17 4

Interclub Results

764 Erik Goethert Heidi 5 1 5 3 7 21 5

Interclub Results

24 Fletcher Boland Carolyn Marsh 8 6 7 6 5 32 6

Interclub Results

401 Ryan White Daniele Tyrelly 7 9 6 9 6 37 7

Interclub Results

549 Bob Coyle Stephanie Muto 6 8 8 7 8 37 8

Interclub Results

505 Kerry Sullivan 9 10 10 8 9 46 9

Interclub Results

675 John Laiosa Linda Epstein 11 7 9 10 10 47 10

Interclub Results

670 Venkat Chalasani Tonja Chalasani 10 11 11 12 11 55 11

Interclub Results

610 12 12 12 11 12 59 12

Laser Results

Sail# Skipper Crew R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Throwout Points Place

Laser Results

5670 Eric Siegel Please provide crew name 10 1 4 1 2 18 1

Laser Results

8692 Jim DaSilva Please provide crew name 5 3 2 5 3 18 2

Laser Results

2030 Duane Delfosse Please provide crew name 4 7 1 3 6 21 3

Laser Results

2369 Olaf Bleck Please provide crew name 2 2 5 7 5 21 4

Laser Results

CS70 Cha O'Connell Please provide crew name 1 8 8 4 1 22 5

Laser Results

7436 Phil King Please provide crew name 3 5 6 2 8 24 6

Laser Results

0735 Nat Cook Please provide crew name 8 4 3 8 4 27 7

Laser Results

5576 Georges Brun Cottan Please provide crew name 7 6 13 13 13 52 8

Laser Results

88 Dave DiLorenzo Please provide crew name 11 9 18 6 9 53 9

Laser Results

7391 Ted Lavery Please provide crew name 6 11 11 18 11 57 10

Laser Results

1464 Judy Krimski Please provide crew name 9 10 10 14 14 57 11

Laser Results

4030 Devin Brown Please provide crew name 13 12 9 11 12 57 12

Laser Results

9991 Gilmore O'Neill Please provide crew name 12 14 7 9 16 58 13

Laser Results

1923 Jeff Owens Please provide crew name 14 15 14 15 7 65 14

Laser Results

0617 Shigeto Please provide crew name 15 13 15 12 10 65 15

Laser Results

18 David Crosby Please provide crew name 17 16 12 10 15 70 16

Laser Results

206 ??? Please provide crew name 16 17 18 18 18 87 17

Rhodes 19 Results

Sail# Skipper Crew R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Throwout Points Place

Rhodes 19 Results

123 Jerry Blouin Pete Kaznoski 1 1 1 1 4 1

Rhodes 19 Results

3183 Frank McNamara Dan Tucker 2 6 2 4 14 2

Rhodes 19 Results

2324 3 5 4 2 14 3

Rhodes 19 Results

1705 Mike Gahan Peter Costa, Joe Zambella 4 2 3 7 16 4

Rhodes 19 Results

2496 John/Taylor Economides Julie Femino 7 3 8 5 23 5

Rhodes 19 Results

1398 5 4 6 8 23 6

Rhodes 19 Results

1992 Paul Murphy Tom May 6 7 5 6 24 7

Rhodes 19 Results

3192 Andrew Sierzgcz 8 8 7 3 26 8